English
LOGO Shou Zhong: Ausbildungszentrum für chinesische Medizin Berlin
Grafik Ecke
18./19.01.2020
22. /23.02.2020
27.-29.06.2020
Marguerite Dinkins (engl.)
Dan Bensky (engl.)
Rayén Anton (engl.)
15./16.02.2020
25./26.04.2020
22./23.08.2020
05./06.09.2020
14./15.11.2020
12./13.12.2020

Achim Wypler, Clemens Prost, Renate Ilg (dt.)
fortlaufend
Dozent*innenteam (dt.)
07.-09.02.2020 und 04.-06.09.2020
Aljoscha Schümer (dt.)
Beginn 22./23.02.2020
11 Wochenenden
Ute Henrich
Birgit Bader (dt.)
02.03.,10.08.
und 05.10.2020
Ulrike Krüger-Gries (dt.)
07.–09.03.2020
25.05.2020
22.06.2020
24.08.2020
07.09.2020
21.09.2020
03.-05.10.2020
26.10.2020
23.11.2020
14.12.2020
25.01.2021
15.02.2021
Nina Siegling, Franz Kratochwil (dt.)
10.–12.04.2020
Liu Ya Fei (chin./dt.)
13./14.06.2020
22./23.08.2020
Ruthild Schulze (dt.)
26.06.2020
Rayén Anton (engl.)
01.–05.07.2020
Carmelo Smorta (dt.)
28.08.2020
29.08.2020
30.08.2020
Kiiko Matsumoto (engl./dt.)
31.08.2020
01.09.2020
02.09.2020
Kiiko Matsumoto (engl./dt.)
04.–06.09.2020
13.–15.11.2020
Stephen Birch (engl./dt.)
18.- 20.09.2020
Dr. Andreas Brüch (dt.)
26./27.09.2020
05./06.12.2020
23./24.01.2021
Ruthild Schulze
Sieglinde Wilz (dt.)
28.09.,30.11.
und 14.12.2020
Ruthild Schulze (dt.)
09.–11.10.2020
Dr. Li Jie (engl./dt.)
16.10.2020
17./18.10.2020
Élisabeth Rochat de la Vallée (engl./dt.)
31.10./01.11.2020
21./22.11.2020
05./06.12.2020
Axel Does (dt.)
01.-14.11.2020
Tamara Staudt, Laurie Regan (engl./dt.)
27.– 29.11.2020
18.– 20.12.2020
22.– 24.01.2021
26.– 28.02.2021
26.– 28.03.2021
23.– 25.04.2021
04.– 06.06.2021
Axel Does (dt.)
28./29.11.2020
Liu Ya Fei (chin./dt.)
16./17. Januar 2021
20./21. Februar 2021
20./21. März 2021
17./18. April 2021
29./30. Mai 2021
Nadine Zäch (dt.)
20.03.2021
Cynthia Roosen (dt.)
27./28.03.2021
Liu Ya Fei (chin./dt.)
09.-11.04.2021
Dr. Gali Stoffman (engl./dt.)
24./25.04.2021
Jinju Mizutani (engl./dt.)
30.04./01.05.2021
Ru Xie-Ritzer (dt.)
30.04.-02.05.2021
Peter Holmes (engl./ dt.)
05./06.06.2021
Ruthild Schulze (dt.)
12./13.06.2021
Birte Hinz (dt.)
20.08.2021 - 02.09.2023
Dozent*innenteam
20./21.08.2021
22./23.08.2021
Robert Quinn (dt.)
10.09.2021
11./12.09.2021
Élisabeth Rochat de la Vallée (engl./dt.)
18./19.09.2021
Lutz Gädke (dt.)
24.09.2021 - 09.10.2022 (10 Module)
Pedro Albuquerque (engl./ dt.)
30./31.10.2021
20./21.11.2021
11./12.12.2021
08./09.01.2022
05./06.02.2022
19./20.03.2022
Nadine Zäch (dt.)
05.11.2021
Axel Wiebrecht (dt.)
11./12.12.2021
Felix de Haas (engl.)