English
LOGO Shou Zhong: Ausbildungszentrum für chinesische Medizin Berlin
Grafik Ecke
15./16.02.2020
13./14.06.2020
22./23.08.2020
05./06.09.2020
14./15.11.2020
12./13.12.2020
Achim Wypler, Clemens Prost, Renate Ilg (dt.)
04./05.05.2019
11./12.05.2019
25./26.05.2019
15./16.06.2019
10./11.08.2019
24./25.08.2019
31.08./01.09.2019
14./15.09.2019
28./29.09.2019
26./27.10.2019
09./10.11.2019
30.11./01.12.2019
Dozent*innenteam (dt.)
17.- 19.01.2020
06.- 08.03.2020
30.10 - 01.11.2020
29.- 31.01.2021
16.- 18.04.2021
05.- 07.11.2021
11.- 13.02.2022
29.04.- 01.05.2022
11.- 13.11.2022
20.- 22.01.2023
Prof. Dr. Volker Scheid (dt.)
18.-19.01.2020 
22.-23.02. 2020
21.-22.03.2020
Marguerite Dinkins
Dan Bensky
Rayen Anton (engl.)
25./26.01.2020
28./29.03.2020
Jacqueline Peineke (dt.)
07.-09.02.2020 und 04.-06.09.2020
Aljoscha Schümer (dt.)
Beginn 22./23.02.2020
11 Wochenenden
Ute Henrich
Birgit Bader (dt.)
24.02./30.03.2020
27.04./25.05.2020
Dr. phil. Gudrun Kotte (dt.)
29.02./01.03.2020
Robert Quinn (dt.)
02.03.,23.03.
und 20.04.2020
Ulrike Krüger-Gries (dt.)
07.–09.03.2020
30.03.2020
27.04.2020
25.05.2020
22.06.2020
24.08.2020
21.09.2020
03.-05.10.2020
26.10.2020
23.11.2020
14.12.2020
25.01.2021
Nina Siegling, Franz Kratochwil (dt.)
10.–12.04.2020
Liu Ya Fei (chin./dt.)
27.04.2020/
25.05.2020/
15.06.2020
Elle Klink (dt.)
11.05.2020/
15.06.2020/
07.09.2020/
05.10.2020
Conny Brose
Ruthild Schulze (dt.)
13./14.06.2020
22./23.08.2020
Ruthild Schulze (dt.)
05.–09.08.2020
Jason D. Robertson (dt./engl.)
01.–05.07.2020
Carmelo Smorta (dt.)
28.08.2020
29.08.2020
30.08.2020
Kiiko Matsumoto (engl./dt.)
31.08.2020
01.09.2020
02.09.2020
Kiiko Matsumoto (engl./dt.)
04.–06.09.2020
13.–15.11.2020
Stephen Birch (engl./dt.)
18.- 20.09.2020
Dr. Andreas Brüch (dt.)
26./27.09.2020
05./06.12.2020
23./24.01.2021
Ruthild Schulze
Sieglinde Wilz (dt.)
28.09.,30.11.
und 14.12.2020
Ruthild Schulze (dt.)
09.–11.10.2020
Dr. Li Jie (engl./dt.)
16.10.2020
17./ 18.10.2020
Élisabeth Rochat de la Vallée (engl./dt.)
27.– 29.11.2020
18.– 20.12.2020
22.– 24.01.2021
26.– 28.02.2021
26.– 28.03.2021
23.– 25.04.2021
04.– 06.06.2021
Axel Does (dt.)
28./29.11.2020
Liu Ya Fei (chin./dt.)
16./17. Januar 2021
20./21. Februar 2021
20./21. März 2021
17./18. April 2021
29./30. Mai 2021
Nadine Zäch (dt.)