English
LOGO Shou Zhong: Ausbildungszentrum für chinesische Medizin Berlin
Grafik Ecke
18./19.01.2020
22./23.02.2020
23.-25.10.2020
Marguerite Dinkins (engl.)
Dan Bensky (engl.)
Rayén Anton (engl.)
15./16.02.2020
25./26.04.2020
22./23.08.2020
05./06.09.2020
14./15.11.2020
12./13.12.2020

Achim Wypler, Clemens Prost, Renate Ilg (dt.)
fortlaufend
Dozent*innenteam (dt.)
Beginn 22./23.02.2020
11 Wochenenden
Ute Henrich
Birgit Bader (dt.)
02.03.,10.08.
und 05.10.2020
Ulrike Krüger-Gries (dt.)
07.–09.03.2020
25.05.2020
22.06.2020
24.08.2020
07.09.2020
21.09.2020
03.-05.10.2020
26.10.2020
23.11.2020
14.12.2020
25.01.2021
15.02.2021
Nina Siegling, Franz Kratochwil (dt.)
18.- 20.09.2020
Dr. Andreas Brüch (dt.)
28.09.,30.11.
und 14.12.2020
Ruthild Schulze (dt.)
16.10.2020
17./18.10.2020
Élisabeth Rochat de la Vallée (engl./dt.)
20.10.2020
Rayén Anton (engl.)
31.10./01.11.2020
21./22.11.2020
05./06.12.2020
Axel Does (dt.)
01.-14.11.2020
Tamara Staudt, Laurie Regan (engl./dt.)
27.– 29.11.2020
18.– 20.12.2020
22.– 24.01.2021
26.– 28.02.2021
26.– 28.03.2021
23.– 25.04.2021
04.– 06.06.2021
Axel Does (dt.)
28./29.11.2020
Liu Ya Fei (chin./dt.)
16./17. Januar 2021
20./21. Februar 2021
20./21. März 2021
17./18. April 2021
29./30. Mai 2021
Nadine Zäch (dt.)
02.02.2021
03.02.2021
04.02.2021
Kiiko Matsumoto (engl./dt.)
05.02.2021
06.02.2021
07.02.2021
Kiiko Matsumoto (engl./dt.)
22.02.2021
22.03.2021
26.04.2021
Dr. phil. Gudrun Kotte (dt.)
20.03.2021
Cynthia Roosen (dt.)
09.-11.04.2021
Dr. Gali Stoffman (engl./dt.)
12.04.2021
17.05.2021
07.06.2021
Elle Klink (dt.)
24./25.04.2021
Junji Mitzutani (engl./dt.)
30.04./01.05.2021
Ru Xie-Ritzer (dt.)
30.04.-02.05.2021
Peter Holmes (engl./ dt.)
05./06.06.2021
Ruthild Schulze (dt.)
12./13.06.2021
Birte Hinz (dt.)
20.08.2021 - 02.09.2023
Dozent*innenteam
20./21.08.2021
22./23.08.2021
Robert Quinn (dt.)
10.09.2021
11./12.09.2021
Élisabeth Rochat de la Vallée (engl./dt.)
18./19.09.2021
Lutz Gädke (dt.)
24.09.2021 - 09.10.2022 (10 Module)
Pedro Albuquerque (engl./ dt.)
18.10.2021
15.11.2021
13.12.2021
Ulrike Krüger-Gries (dt.)
30./31.10.2021
20./21.11.2021
11./12.12.2021
08./09.01.2022
05./06.02.2022
19./20.03.2022
Nadine Zäch (dt.)
05.11.2021
Axel Wiebrecht (dt.)
11./12.12.2021
Felix de Haas (engl.)
17.01.2022
14.02.2022
28.03.2022
16.05.2022
Sieglinde Wilz
Ruthild Schulze (dt.)